Electronics Castle Contact MethodsElectronics Castle Payment MethodsCOMODO Secured Seal
Shopping Cart:

now in your cart 0 items
Categories
cont_heading_leftspacercont_heading_right
spacer

40oz Drink Pitcher White/Rasp

Electronics Castle » Z-Discontinued » Discontinued » 10013T
spacer
Content Wrapper
  • Quantity: 0
  • Weight: 0.75 Lbs
  • UPC: 885395100135
  • Vendor Part #: 1001310013
    $11.99
*** Temporarily out of stock. ***
Enter name and email to be notified when in stock


Add Remove

Description

Description:
  Extreme Networks offers 1000BASE-LX GBIC-based transceiver for distances up to 10km. It features SC connector, and is designed for use with single mode fiber.
Specifications:
Product Description:Extreme Networks transceiver
Device Type:Transceiver
Enclosure Type:Plug-in module
Cabling Type:1000Base-LX
Data Transfer Rate:1000 Mbps
Data Link Protocol:Gigabit Ethernet
Compliant Standards:IEEE 802.3z
Product UPC644728100132

Reviews

There are currently no product reviews.

Write Review

Shipping Estimator

Shipping Methods:Rates:
Fedex Ground Fedex Ground (3-5 Day * Excluding Hawaii, Alaska, and Puerto Rico.)$9.98
Country:      Post Code: Estimate shipping for40oz Drink Pitcher White/Rasp

Content Wrapper